|
Elizabeth Acosta
( Bib # 248 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Allison Acosta
( Bib # 249 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Aviana Alziphat
( Bib # 190 )
Naugatuck, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Ethan Arienti
( Bib # 417 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Mia Armas
( Bib # 394 )
Madison, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Matthew Arnold
( Bib # 337 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Colton Bader
( Bib # 418 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Amelia Bader
( Bib # 419 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Sebastian Bahr
( Bib # 377 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Declan Bajda
( Bib # 114 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Delaney Bajda
( Bib # 115 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Joseph Ball
( Bib # 294 )
Branford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Samson Bateni
( Bib # 117 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Justin Berendt
( Bib # 462 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Ryan Berendt
( Bib # 463 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 14
|
|
|
Kyle Bickelhaupt
( Bib # 421 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Brayden Blake
( Bib # 192 )
Southbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Thomas Bowman
( Bib # 340 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Emma Boyd
( Bib # 297 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Mason Brown
( Bib # 66 )
Waterbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Elise Browne
( Bib # 341 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Elijah Browne
( Bib # 342 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Kira Bulmer
( Bib # 94 )
Brooklyn, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Marcus Burdo
( Bib # 205 )
Newtown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Akhyas Bynum
( Bib # 152 )
Meriden, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|